Schedule

Filters

Search by date:
Location:
Teams:
My teams
Team name:
 - 
Radius: 0 miles
Date arrow_drop_down Team name arrow_drop_down Division arrow_drop_down Game times Venue arrow_drop_down
Feb 24 Geneva 5th Petersen 5th 5th Boys Silver 2
10:00 AM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 643 Athletics 3/4th 4th Boys
7:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 Academy Basketball 7th 7th Boys
9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Feb 24 Academy Basketball 8th 8th Boys Red
9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Feb 24 ALL IN Russell 8th 8th Girls Red
2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Feb 24 ALL IN Simmons 10th HS Boys White
1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Feb 24 All Saints Catholic Academy 8th 8th Boys White
11:40 AM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Feb 25 Arrowhead Blue 6th 6th Boys
9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT , 12:40 PM CT
Feb 25 ATO Boys 2/3 2nd 2/3rd Boys
2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Feb 25 ATO Boys 5th 4A-5th Boys
9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Feb 24 Aurora East Tomcats 5th 5th Boys Silver 1
2:40 PM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 Ballers United 7/8th 8th Boys
11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT
Feb 24 Barrington Silver 5th 5th Boys Silver 1
2:40 PM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 Bartlett Hawks 5th 5th Boys Silver 1
1:30 PM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 Bartlett Heat 7th 6/7th Boys
12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Feb 24 Batavia Bulldogs 5 Gold 5th 5th Boys White
8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT
Feb 24 Batavia Bulldogs Red 4th 4th Boys Red
12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Feb 24 Batavia Bulldogs Red 5th 5th Boys Gold
7:20 PM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 Batters Box Ballers 5th 5th Boys
5:05 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT
Mar 2 Bay Area Ballers 8th 8th Boys
4:15 PM CT , 6:05 PM CT , 7:55 PM CT
Mar 2 Bay Port 7th 7th Boys
1:30 PM CT , 3:20 PM CT , 6:05 PM CT
Feb 24 BBB 11th HS Boys
9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
Feb 24 BC Jr. Lancers 4th White 4th 4th Boys
1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT , 4:15 PM CT
Feb 25 BC Jr Lancers White 6th 6th Boys
9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT , 11:45 AM CT
Feb 25 Beloit Turner 5/6th 5/6th Girls Blue
12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Feb 25 BenGibbsBest 7th Black 7th 7th Boys Red
9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Feb 25 BenGibbsBest 7th Grey 7th 7th Boys Yellow
12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT
Feb 25 BenGibbsBest 8th 8th 8th Boys
9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
Feb 24 BIG3 Coach K 5th 5th Boys
4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT
Feb 24 BIG3 Daniel 7th 7th Boys
8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT
Feb 24 BIG3 Dixon 4th 4th 4th Boys Red
12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT
Feb 24 BIG3 Dixon Red 4th 4th Boys
9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT
Feb 24 BIG3 Endicott 8th 8th Boys White
10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Feb 24 BIG3 Kat 8th 7/8th Girls White
9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
Feb 24 Black IV Elite Ballers 5/6th 6th Boys
2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
Feb 24 Blazers 3rd 3rd Boys
2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Feb 24 Blizzard World Elite 12th HS Boys
9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Feb 24 Blue IV Elite Ballers 5/6th 6th Boys
1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Feb 24 BLUEprint Hoops 2029 7th 8th Boys Red
10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Feb 24 BLUEprint Hoops 2030 6th 7th Boys White
1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Feb 24 Bradley-Bourbonnais Little Boilers 7th 7th 7th Boys Blue
12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT
Feb 25 Bradley-Bourbonnais Little Boilers 7th 7th 7th Boys Red
10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
Feb 24 Burlington Central Rockets 5th 5th Boys Silver 1
2:40 PM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 Byron Lady Tigers 1 5th 5th Girls White
8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT
Feb 24 Calhoun 5th 5th Boys
5:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 Cambridge Blue 4th 4th Boys
1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT , 4:15 PM CT
Feb 24 Carol Stream Panthers - Gold 5th 5th Boys Silver 3
8:50 AM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 Carol stream panthers - White 5th 5th Boys Silver 3
12:20 PM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 CAT Bradberry 4th 4th Boys
1:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 Cedarburg 4th 4th Boys
8:55 AM CT , 10:45 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
Feb 24 Cedarburg 5th 5th Boys
8:00 AM CT , Bracket
Feb 25 Cedarburg 8th 8th Boys
9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT , 12:40 PM CT
Mar 2 Cedarburg Boys Black 6th 6th Boys
2:25 PM CT , 4:15 PM CT , 7:55 PM CT
Feb 24 Chargers 11/12th HS Boys
9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT
Feb 24 Chicago Shockers Elite 8/9th 8th Boys White
1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Feb 24 CMH Blue 5th 5th Boys
8:00 AM CT , Bracket
Feb 25 Coal City Net Rippers 7th 7th Boys Red
9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
Feb 24 Conant - Blue 5th 5th Boys Silver 1
5:00 PM CT , Bracket
Feb 25 Crystal Lake Tigers 4th 3/4th Boys
2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
Feb 24 Dade 6/7th 7th Boys & Girls
8:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 Dade Ballers 3rd 2/3rd Boys & Girls
2:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 Dade Wildcats 5th 5th Boys
4:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 Dalton Cats 4th 4th Girls
3:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 Darien Lady Knights 6th 5A-6th Girls
12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Feb 24 Dawgs 7th 6/7th Boys
2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Feb 24 DG Defenders 2nd 2nd Boys
9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT
Feb 24 Downers Grove Wolfpack - Black 5th 5th Boys Silver 2
10:00 AM CT , Bracket
Feb 25 Downers Grove Wolfpack 8th 8th Girls Red
1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Feb 25 DR32 - BLUE 6/7th 6/7th Girls Blue
1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Feb 25 DR32 - WHITE ELITE 6/7th 6/7th Girls White
11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
Feb 24 DYC Knights 5th 5th Boys Silver 2
11:10 AM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 Eastside Elite 2/3rd 2nd Boys
8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT
Feb 24 EHYA 4th/5th Grade Boys - Primus 4/5th 5th Boys
2:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 EHYA 8th Grade Girls - Nichols 8th 8th Girls
7:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 EHYA 9th/10th Boys - Lounds 8/9th 8/9th Boys
6:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 Elk Grove Feeder 7th 7th Boys
9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
Feb 24 Elmhurst Airborne 3rd 4th Boys
1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT , 4:15 PM CT
Feb 25 Elmhurst Airborne 8GG 8th 8th Girls White
9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
Feb 24 Elmhurst Airborne 8GG 8th 8th Girls Red
1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Feb 24 Elmhurst Airborne Black 5th 5th Boys Silver 2
8:50 AM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 ER Rowell 5th 5th Boys
3:00 PM ET , Bracket
Mar 2 Evergreen Academy Eagles 7th 7th Boys
1:30 PM CT , 3:20 PM CT , 6:05 PM CT
Feb 24 FCA - White 5th 5th Boys Silver 1
2:40 PM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 flames 4/5th 4/5th Boys
10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Feb 24 FO Black 5th 5th Girls
5:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 FO Keefe 4th 4th Boys
7:00 PM ET , Bracket
Feb 24 Fond du Lac 3rd 3rd Boys
3:20 PM CT , 4:15 PM CT , 6:05 PM CT
Feb 24 Franklin - Black 5th 5th Boys
8:00 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Freedom Green 5th 5th Boys
8:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
Feb 24 FULL PACKAGE SOUTH 5/6th 5A-6th Girls
1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Feb 24 FULL PACKAGE SOUTH 7th 7/8th Girls Blue
10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
Mar 2 FVL 4th 4th Boys
8:00 AM CT , 10:45 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Feb 24 Geneva Ayersman 5th 5th Boys Gold
3:50 PM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 Geneva Vikings silver patterson 4th 4th Boys White
4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT
Feb 25 Geneva Vikings silver patterson 4th 3/4th Boys
3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
Feb 24 Germantown Jr Warhawks 5th 5th Boys
8:00 AM CT , Bracket
Feb 24 Germantown Warhawks 5th 5th Boys
8:55 AM CT , Bracket
Feb 25 GJTB Blue 7th 7th Girls
9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
Feb 25 Glenbard East Future Rams 8th 8th Boys Black
3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
Feb 24 Glen Ellyn Raiders - Blue 5th 5th Boys Silver 1
2:40 PM CT , Bracket

See no events? Please check filter settings to see more events on this page.