Schedule

Filters

Search by date
Location:
Teams:
search
My teams
Team name:
 - 
Radius: 0 miles
Date arrow_drop_down Team name arrow_drop_down Division arrow_drop_down Game times Venue arrow_drop_down
Oct 2 312 Hoops 6/7th 7th Girls 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 6/7G Ignite Martin 6/7th 6A-6/7th Girls 2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 6B Ignite White 6th 5A-6th Boys 8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 6G Ignite Balis 6th 6/7th Girls 5:05 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 7G Ignite Hill 7th 7/8th Girls 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 7 Star Elite 7th 6/7th Boys 4:00 PM ET , 5:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 7 Star Elite 8th 8th Boys 8:00 AM ET , 9:00 AM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 8/9B Ignite Guest 9th 9th Boys Yellow 8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 8G Ignite Balis 8th 8A-9th Girls 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 1 A Basketball Mentality 4/5th 5th Boys Blue 3:15 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 2 A Basketball Mentality 5/6th 6th Boys 4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 A Basketball Mentality 9th 8/9th Boys 2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 2 Airhearts 6/7th 6A-6/7th Girls 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 ALL IN Bauer 6th 5/6th Boys 8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Blan 9th 8/9th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 1 ALL IN del Rosario 7th 7th Boys White 8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Figueroa 8th 9th Boys White 11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Hart 8th 7/8th Boys Blue 3:15 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Jackson 6th 6th Boys Blue 8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Jackson 7th 6/7th Boy White 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Johnson 6th 6th Boys Blue 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Johnson 7th 7th Boys Blue 3:15 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Kay/Figueroa Black 9th 9th/10th Boys 2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Lewis 6th 5A-6th Boys 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Lewis 7th 7/8th Boys Blue 4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Monroe Black 8th 8th Boys Red 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Morrison 7th 6/7th Girls 5:05 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 ALL IN Pearson 8th 7/8th Girls 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Always Basketball 5th 8th - 7th - 6th - 5th Girls 11:00 AM ET , 12:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Always Basketball 8th 8th - 7th - 6th - 5th Girls 12:00 PM ET , 1:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Ann Arbor Pioneer 12th/18U Varsity Boys 12:00 PM ET , 2:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 ANV HOOPS 5th 5th Girls Blue 12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 ARCHOOPS 8th 8th 9th Boys White 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 2 Aurora East Tomcats 3/4th 3/4th Boys Blue 4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 BATES Fundamentals 2027 9th JV Boys & 9th Boys 2:00 PM ET , 3:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 BATES Fundamentals 2028 8th 8th Boys 9:00 AM ET , 10:00 AM ET Legacy Center
Oct 1 BIG3 10th Pam 10th HS Girls 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 2 BIG3 11th Shah 11th HS Boys Red 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 BIG3 11U Parks 5th 5th Boys White 12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 BIG3 2023 Hudson 11/12th HS Girls Red 9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 BIG3 7th Jackson 7th 7/8th Boys White 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 BIG3 9th Liz 9th HS Girls Teal 10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 BLUEprint Hoops 4th 3/4th Boys Blue 2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Brighton 12th/18U Varsity Boys 12:00 PM ET , 1:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Brighton JV 10th JV Girls 3:00 PM ET , 4:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Brighton Var 12th/18U Varsity Girls 3:00 PM ET , 5:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 BTH 9th 7/8th Boys and 8/9th Boys 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 Chicago Demons 2028 7th 7/8th Boys White 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Chicago Fire 8th 7/8th Boys Red 11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Chi-Town Elite 8th 9th Boys Yellow 8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Cicero Boys Club Elite 6/7th 7th Boys Red 11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 City Elite Crush 7/8th 7/8th Girls 10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 City Elite Havoc 5th 5/6th Girls 8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Cobras Black 11th HS Girls Red 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Cobras Grey 8th 8th Girls 8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Cobras White 9th 7/8th and 8/9th Girls 6:50 PM CT , 7:40 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Dearborn Dawgs 4th 8th - 7th - 6th - 5th Girls 10:00 AM ET , 12:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Dearborn Dawgs 6th 8th - 7th - 6th - 5th Girls 9:00 AM ET , 11:00 AM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Dearborn Dawgs 7th 8th - 7th - 6th - 5th Girls 8:00 AM ET , 10:00 AM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Dexter Girls Varsity Basketball 12th/18U Varsity Girls 3:00 PM ET , 4:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Downriver Elite 7th 6/7th Boys 4:00 PM ET , 5:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 DR32 ELITE - 5/6th All-American Basketball Academy 6th 6A-6/7th Girls 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Eastland 10/11th HS Boys Teal 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 EBA ICE Blue 10/11th HS Girls Red 8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 EOB 10th 9th/10th Boys 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 EOB 5th 5th Boys White 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 EOB 5th 5th Boys 5:05 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 EOB 6th 5A-6th Boys 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 EOB 8th 7th/8th Boys Blue 4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 EOB 9th 8A-9th Boys 5:05 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 FFB 5th 4/5th Boys 9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 FFB 7/8th 7th/8th Boys Blue 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 FFB 8/9th 9th Boys White 6:00 PM CT , 7:40 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 Flight (Garner) 7th 7th Boys Blue 5:05 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 1 Flight (High School) 9th 9th Boys Red 8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 Flight (Hollander) 7/8th 8th Boys Red 2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 Flight (Jordan) 3rd 3/4th Boys 12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 1 Flight (Marlon) 8th 9th Boys White 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 2 Flight (Riley) 4th 4th 3/4th Boys Blue 5:05 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Flight (Riley) 5th 6th Boys 4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 Flight (Scott) 6th 6/7th Boys Blue 6:00 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 Flight (Wynn) 10th HS Boys 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 Flight (Yorkville) 6th 6/7th Boy White 9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 2 Flint Flames 3rd 4/5th Boys 9:00 AM ET , 10:00 AM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Flint Flames 2030 6th 6/7th Boys 3:00 PM ET , 4:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Fox Valley Force 5th 5th Girls Blue 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Fox Valley Force 6th 6/7th Girls 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Fox Valley Force 7/8th 8th Girls 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Fox Valley Force 8th 7/8th and 8/9th Girls 6:00 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 FP elite 10/11th HS Boys White 9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 1 Full Package 10/11th HS Girls 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 2 Fusion 11/12th HS Girls Blue 8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Gabriel Richard 12th/18U Varsity Boys 12:00 PM ET , 1:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Geneva Feeder Bradley 7th 6/7th Boys Yellow 5:05 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Grand River Grizzlies 8th 8th Boys 9:00 AM ET , 11:00 AM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Grass Lake 8th JV Girls 11:00 AM ET , 1:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 2 Greater Purpose Athletics 7/8th 7th-7/8 Boys Red 6:50 PM CT , 7:40 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Events Center
Oct 2 Greenhills 12th/18U Varsity Boys 11:00 AM ET , 1:00 PM ET Legacy Center
Oct 1 GSBS Black 4th 3/4th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Connect 44 Center
Oct 1 GSBS Black 6th 6th Boys Blue 8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT Connect 44 Center

Oct 01 (SAT) Romeoville (IL), Lombard (IL)   

One Day Fall Slam October 1 (SAT) Lombard/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 02 (SUN) Romeoville (IL)   

Fall League and Fall Slam October 2 (SUN) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 02 (SUN) Brighton (MI)   

[WEEK 3 - OCT 2] THE LEAGUE OF CHAMPIONS - FALL 2022

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 01 (SAT) Romeoville (IL), Lombard (IL)  Romeoville (IL), Lombard (IL) 

One Day Fall Slam October 1 (SAT) Lombard/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 02 (SUN) Romeoville (IL)  Romeoville (IL) 

Fall League and Fall Slam October 2 (SUN) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 02 (SUN) Brighton (MI)  Brighton (MI) 

[WEEK 3 - OCT 2] THE LEAGUE OF CHAMPIONS - FALL 2022

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-12th Boys & Girls