Events

Filters

Pick a Date
Location:
State:
Show the Events:






search events
 - 
ZIP:  - 0  miles

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Cordova   

Memphis Invitational Tournaments

4 Guaranteed Games
3rd-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Kingsport   

Model City Memorial Classic

2 Guaranteed Games
7th-12th Girls

May 28 (SAT) Tucker, Atlanta   

Saturday "Phenoms" Showcase 1 Day Tournament (Atlanta, GA)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Tucker, Atlanta, Stone Mountain   

Amateur Prospects (Am Pros) Sunday Prospect Showcase Tournament (Atlanta, GA)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 - Jun 05 (FRI - SUN) Macon   

Middle Georgia Showcase

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 - Jun 05 (FRI - SUN) Longwood   

Summer Blast Classic 2K22

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 - Jun 05 (FRI - SUN) Athens   

Summer Jam

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 (FRI) Augusta   

Sonic Invitational

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville   

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie   

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 RecPlex/Kenosha

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Greensboro   

SOSA CLASSIC GIRLS SOUTH REGIONAL

3 Guaranteed Games
3rd-12th Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville   

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) DeSoto   

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) in DeSoto, Texas (3 games)

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie   

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) RecPlex/Kenosha

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 05 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville   

One Day Spring Finale™ June 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 05 (SUN) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie   

One Day Spring Finale™ June 5 (SUN) RecPlex/Kenosha

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville   

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 11 to July 23 SW Suburbs SATURDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 11 to July 23 Waukegan/RecPlex SATURDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville   

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 12 to July 24 SW Suburbs SUNDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 12 to July 31 Waukegan/RecPlex SUNDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jun 12 (FRI - SUN) Cumming   

KELLY MEMORIAL CLASSIC

3 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jun 12 (FRI - SUN) Jacksonville   

NFHG Shootout 2K22

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 11 - Jun 12 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg   

[4 Games] One Day Summer Tip-off™ June 11-12 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 11 - Jun 12 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

[4 Games] One Day Summer Tip-off™ June 11-12 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Cordova  Cordova 

Memphis Invitational Tournaments

4 Guaranteed Games
3rd-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Kingsport  Kingsport 

Model City Memorial Classic

2 Guaranteed Games
7th-12th Girls

May 28 (SAT) Tucker, Atlanta  Tucker, Atlanta 

Saturday "Phenoms" Showcase 1 Day Tournament (Atlanta, GA)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Tucker, Atlanta, Stone Mountain  Tucker, Atlanta, Stone Mountain 

Amateur Prospects (Am Pros) Sunday Prospect Showcase Tournament (Atlanta, GA)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 - Jun 05 (FRI - SUN) Macon  Macon 

Middle Georgia Showcase

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 - Jun 05 (FRI - SUN) Longwood  Longwood 

Summer Blast Classic 2K22

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 - Jun 05 (FRI - SUN) Athens  Athens 

Summer Jam

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 (FRI) Augusta  Augusta 

Sonic Invitational

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 RecPlex/Kenosha

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Greensboro  Greensboro 

SOSA CLASSIC GIRLS SOUTH REGIONAL

3 Guaranteed Games
3rd-12th Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) DeSoto  DeSoto 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) in DeSoto, Texas (3 games)

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) RecPlex/Kenosha

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 05 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 05 (SUN) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 5 (SUN) RecPlex/Kenosha

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 11 to July 23 SW Suburbs SATURDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 11 to July 23 Waukegan/RecPlex SATURDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 12 to July 24 SW Suburbs SUNDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 12 to July 31 Waukegan/RecPlex SUNDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jun 12 (FRI - SUN) Cumming  Cumming 

KELLY MEMORIAL CLASSIC

3 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jun 12 (FRI - SUN) Jacksonville  Jacksonville 

NFHG Shootout 2K22

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 11 - Jun 12 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg  Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg 

[4 Games] One Day Summer Tip-off™ June 11-12 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 11 - Jun 12 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 Games] One Day Summer Tip-off™ June 11-12 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Cordova  Cordova 

Memphis Invitational Tournaments

4 Guaranteed Games
3rd-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Kingsport  Kingsport 

Model City Memorial Classic

2 Guaranteed Games
7th-12th Girls

May 28 (SAT) Tucker, Atlanta  Tucker, Atlanta 

Saturday "Phenoms" Showcase 1 Day Tournament (Atlanta, GA)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Tucker, Atlanta, Stone Mountain  Tucker, Atlanta, Stone Mountain 

Amateur Prospects (Am Pros) Sunday Prospect Showcase Tournament (Atlanta, GA)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 - Jun 05 (FRI - SUN) Macon  Macon 

Middle Georgia Showcase

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 - Jun 05 (FRI - SUN) Longwood  Longwood 

Summer Blast Classic 2K22

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 - Jun 05 (FRI - SUN) Athens  Athens 

Summer Jam

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 03 (FRI) Augusta  Augusta 

Sonic Invitational

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 RecPlex/Kenosha

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Greensboro  Greensboro 

SOSA CLASSIC GIRLS SOUTH REGIONAL

3 Guaranteed Games
3rd-12th Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) DeSoto  DeSoto 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) in DeSoto, Texas (3 games)

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) RecPlex/Kenosha

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 05 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 05 (SUN) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 5 (SUN) RecPlex/Kenosha

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 11 to July 23 SW Suburbs SATURDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 11 to July 23 Waukegan/RecPlex SATURDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 12 to July 24 SW Suburbs SUNDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jul 31 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[12 Games] SUMMER SERIES June 12 to July 31 Waukegan/RecPlex SUNDAYS

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jun 12 (FRI - SUN) Cumming  Cumming 

KELLY MEMORIAL CLASSIC

3 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 10 - Jun 12 (FRI - SUN) Jacksonville  Jacksonville 

NFHG Shootout 2K22

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 11 - Jun 12 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg  Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg 

[4 Games] One Day Summer Tip-off™ June 11-12 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 11 - Jun 12 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 Games] One Day Summer Tip-off™ June 11-12 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls