Events

Filters

Search by date:
Location:
Show the Events:






My teams
Team name:
 - 
Radius: 0 miles

Feb 03 - Mar 16 (SAT - SAT) Dearborn Heights (MI), Brighton (MI)   

[BOTH] Winter Showdown Tourney Series - Feb 3 & Mar 16

6 Guaranteed Games
3rd-8th Boys & Girls

Feb 24 - Mar 03 (SAT - SUN) Geneva (IL)   

DYTBL 5th Grade End of Season Tournament

2 Guaranteed Games
5th Boys

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Germantown (WI)   

[14 Games] SPRING SERIES April 6 to May 25 Germantown SATURDAYS

14 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 6 to May 25 SW Suburbs SATURDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 6 to May 25 Waukegan/RecPlex SATURDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 7 to May 26 SW Suburbs SUNDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 7 to May 26 Waukegan/RecPlex SUNDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 - Mar 03 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

[4 Games] ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2 -3 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 - Mar 03 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

[4 Games] ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2-3 Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)   

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 (SAT) Mequon (WI)   

[BOYS] Winter Feeder Championship March 2 (SAT) Mequon WI

3 Guaranteed Games
8th Boys

Mar 02 (SAT) Brighton (MI)   

We Got Game Winter Slam - March 2nd

3 Guaranteed Games
3rd-8th Boys & Girls

Mar 03 (SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 3 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 03 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 3 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 - Mar 10 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

[4 Games] March Madness March 9-10 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 - Mar 10 (SAT - SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

[4 Games] March Madness March 9-10 RecPlex/Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

March Madness March 9 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

March Madness March 9 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 10 (SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

March Madness March 10 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 10 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

March Madness March 10 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 16 - Mar 17 (SAT - SUN) Monroeville (PA)   

[4 Games] Shamrock Shootout™ Mar 16-17 Monroeville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 16 - Mar 17 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

[4 Games] Shamrock Shootout March 16-17 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 16 - Mar 17 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

[4 Games] Shamrock Shootout March 16-17 Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Feb 03 - Mar 16 (SAT - SAT) Dearborn Heights (MI), Brighton (MI)  Dearborn Heights (MI), Brighton (MI) 

[BOTH] Winter Showdown Tourney Series - Feb 3 & Mar 16

6 Guaranteed Games
3rd-8th Boys & Girls

Feb 24 - Mar 03 (SAT - SUN) Geneva (IL)  Geneva (IL) 

DYTBL 5th Grade End of Season Tournament

2 Guaranteed Games
5th Boys

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

[14 Games] SPRING SERIES April 6 to May 25 Germantown SATURDAYS

14 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 6 to May 25 SW Suburbs SATURDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 6 to May 25 Waukegan/RecPlex SATURDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 7 to May 26 SW Suburbs SUNDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 7 to May 26 Waukegan/RecPlex SUNDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 - Mar 03 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2 -3 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 - Mar 03 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

[4 Games] ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2-3 Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 (SAT) Mequon (WI)  Mequon (WI) 

[BOYS] Winter Feeder Championship March 2 (SAT) Mequon WI

3 Guaranteed Games
8th Boys

Mar 02 (SAT) Brighton (MI)  Brighton (MI) 

We Got Game Winter Slam - March 2nd

3 Guaranteed Games
3rd-8th Boys & Girls

Mar 03 (SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 3 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 03 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 3 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 - Mar 10 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] March Madness March 9-10 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 - Mar 10 (SAT - SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

[4 Games] March Madness March 9-10 RecPlex/Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

March Madness March 9 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

March Madness March 9 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 10 (SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

March Madness March 10 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 10 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

March Madness March 10 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 16 - Mar 17 (SAT - SUN) Monroeville (PA)  Monroeville (PA) 

[4 Games] Shamrock Shootout™ Mar 16-17 Monroeville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 16 - Mar 17 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] Shamrock Shootout March 16-17 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 16 - Mar 17 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

[4 Games] Shamrock Shootout March 16-17 Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Feb 03 - Mar 16 (SAT - SAT) Dearborn Heights (MI), Brighton (MI)  Dearborn Heights (MI), Brighton (MI) 

[BOTH] Winter Showdown Tourney Series - Feb 3 & Mar 16

6 Guaranteed Games
3rd-8th Boys & Girls

Feb 24 - Mar 03 (SAT - SUN) Geneva (IL)  Geneva (IL) 

DYTBL 5th Grade End of Season Tournament

2 Guaranteed Games
5th Boys

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

[14 Games] SPRING SERIES April 6 to May 25 Germantown SATURDAYS

14 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 6 to May 25 SW Suburbs SATURDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 6 to May 25 Waukegan/RecPlex SATURDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 7 to May 26 SW Suburbs SUNDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 01 - May 26 (FRI - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

[16 Games] SPRING SERIES April 7 to May 26 Waukegan/RecPlex SUNDAYS

16 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 - Mar 03 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2 -3 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 - Mar 03 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

[4 Games] ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2-3 Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 2 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 02 (SAT) Mequon (WI)  Mequon (WI) 

[BOYS] Winter Feeder Championship March 2 (SAT) Mequon WI

3 Guaranteed Games
8th Boys

Mar 02 (SAT) Brighton (MI)  Brighton (MI) 

We Got Game Winter Slam - March 2nd

3 Guaranteed Games
3rd-8th Boys & Girls

Mar 03 (SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 3 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 03 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

ALL-STAR Challenge™ March 3 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 - Mar 10 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] March Madness March 9-10 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 - Mar 10 (SAT - SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

[4 Games] March Madness March 9-10 RecPlex/Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

March Madness March 9 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 09 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

March Madness March 9 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 10 (SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

March Madness March 10 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 10 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

March Madness March 10 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 16 - Mar 17 (SAT - SUN) Monroeville (PA)  Monroeville (PA) 

[4 Games] Shamrock Shootout™ Mar 16-17 Monroeville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 16 - Mar 17 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] Shamrock Shootout March 16-17 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Mar 16 - Mar 17 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

[4 Games] Shamrock Shootout March 16-17 Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls